Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
05/08/2018 14:30 2de Landelijke 68 - 63 KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B
11/08/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke 66 - 61 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A
12/08/2018 11:00 2de Landelijke 61 - 102 Global Sports USA
18/08/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke 71 - 73 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A
21/08/2018 20:00 BBC Croonen Lommel HSE C 76 - 71 2de Landelijke
25/08/2018 18:00 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B 85 - 65 2de Landelijke
30/08/2018 21:00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A 79 - 67 2de Landelijke
01/09/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke 61 - 48 KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A
07/09/2018 21:00 Hasselt BT HSE B 77 - 84 2de Landelijke
15/09/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke 78 - 75 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B
23/09/2018 14:30 Gembo Borgerhout HSE B 88 - 79 2de Landelijke
30/09/2018 17:00 BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B 70 - 88 2de Landelijke
06/10/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke 79 - 46 GSG Aarschot HSE B
20/10/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke 71 - 79 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A
04/11/2018 17:00 KBBC Zolder vzw HSE A 89 - 85 2de Landelijke
10/11/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke 62 - 69 Stevoort BBC HSE A
17/11/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke 73 - 60 Soba Antwerpen HSE A
24/11/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke - Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A
01/12/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke - Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B
08/12/2018 20:30 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE A - 2de Landelijke
15/12/2018 20:30 2de Landelijke - BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A
05/01/2019 20:30 2de Landelijke - Hasselt BT HSE B
12/01/2019 20:45 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B - 2de Landelijke
19/01/2019 20:30 2de Landelijke - Gembo Borgerhout HSE B
02/02/2019 18:00 GSG Aarschot HSE B - 2de Landelijke
09/02/2019 20:30 2de Landelijke - BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B
16/02/2019 20:30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A - 2de Landelijke
23/02/2019 20:30 2de Landelijke - KBBC Zolder vzw HSE A
03/03/2019 14:15 Stevoort BBC HSE A - 2de Landelijke
10/03/2019 11:15 Soba Antwerpen HSE A - 2de Landelijke
16/03/2019 20:30 Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A - 2de Landelijke
30/03/2019 18:00 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B - 2de Landelijke
06/04/2019 20:30 2de Landelijke - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE A
13/04/2019 20:45 BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A - 2de Landelijke